Pass4itsure Cisco (CCNA, CCNP, Meraki Solutions Specialist, CCDP…) dumps updates throughout the year and share some exam questions for free to help you 100% pass the exam

Category: 300-415 dumps pdf

Is it possible to successfully pass the Cisco 300-415 ENSDWI exam in a month

300-415

The answer is yes. However, passing the Option Cisco CCNP SD-WAN Solutions 300-415 (ENSDWI) exam in a month or so requires a valid learning profile (Pass4itSure 300-415 dumps are a good choice). This is easy to understand. Because you have too much to learn in the Cisco 300-415 exam is too cluttered, this is bound to take up a lot of your time, may not be able to help you pass the Cisco 300-415 exam quickly!

Get updates, complete Cisco 300-415 exam dumps questions and answers that are valid in real-time https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-415.html (PDF + VCE questions and answers). Quickly help you pass the exam 100% successfully.

Latest free Cisco 300-415 exam PDF

100% free Cisco 300-415 PDF download [google drive] https://drive.google.com/file/d/1DIxG7toG_PeK554fDx-XOEr9H1A_AWdM/view?usp=sharing

[online practice test free] Cisco 300-415 exam dumps questions and answers

QUESTION 1 #

Which command on a WAN Edge device displays the information about the colors present in the fabric that are learned from vSmart via OMP?
A. show omp peers
B. show omp route
C. show omp sessions
D. show omp tlocs
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/routers/sdwan/command/sdwan-cr-book/sdwan-crbook_chapter_0100.html#wp1675287742

QUESTION 2 #

Which component of the Cisco SD-WAN control plane architecture should be located in a public Internet address space and facilitates NAT-traversal?
A. WAN Edge
B. vSmart
C. vBond
D. vManage
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 3 #

Refer to the exhibit.

300-415 q3

An engineer is troubleshooting an issue where vManage and vSmart have a problem establishing a connection to
vBond. Which action fixes the issue?

 » Read more about: Is it possible to successfully pass the Cisco 300-415 ENSDWI exam in a month  »

[July -2021] Latest Cisco 300-415 actual exam questions for free, 300-415 exam discount

Here you will find the latest Cisco 300-415 actual exam questions for free! Download free 300-415 VCE or PDF for Cisco 300-415 test(From Pass4itSure.com), which help you prepare for Cisco 300-415 exam. Get the full Pass4itSure 300-415 dumps visit https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-415.html (Updated: Jul 05, 2021).

Free PDF download | Cisco 300-415 exam questions

[Latest 300-415 pdf] Cisco 300-415 PDF free download https://drive.google.com/file/d/1UT6CjJkF8zUMAIRGahU2mKRKsDJBc7nX/view?usp=sharing

latest Cisco 300-415 exam questions for free

QUESTION 1
Which type of route advertisement of OMP can be verified?
A. Origin, TLOC, and VPN
B. Origin, TLOC, and service
C. OMP, VPN, and origin
D. OMP, TLOC, and service
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://sdwan-docs.cisco.com/Product_Documentation/Software_Features/Release_18.2/03Routing/01Unicast_Overlay_Routing_Overview#OMP_Route_Advertisements

QUESTION 2
Which two products are used to deploy Cisco WAN Edge Router virtual platforms? (Choose two.)
A. HP ProLiant DL360 Generatton10 running HP-UX
B. Cisco ENCS 5000 Series
C. Sun SPARC Node running AIX
D. Cisco UCS
E. Sun Enterprise M4000 Server running Sun Solans
Correct Answer: BD
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/routers/5400-enterprise-network-compute-system/datasheetc78-738512.html

QUESTION 3
An engineer is tasked to improve throughput for connection-oriented traffic by decreasing round-trip latency Which
configuration will achieve this goal?
A. turn on “Enable TCP Optimization”
B. turn off “Enhance ECMP Keying”
C. turn off “Enable TCP Optimization”
D. turn on “Enhance ECMP Keying”
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 4
DRAG DROP
Drag and drop the route verification output from show omp tlocs from the left onto the correct explanations on the right.
Select and Place:

300-415 exam questions-q4

 

QUESTION 5
Which protocol is used to measure loss, latency, jitter, and liveliness of the tunnel between WAN Edge router peers?

 » Read more about: [July -2021] Latest Cisco 300-415 actual exam questions for free, 300-415 exam discount  »

[2021.3] Prep Actual Cisco 300-415 Exam Questions For Free Share

Valid Cisco 300-415 questions shared by Pass4itsure for helping to pass the Cisco 300-415 exam! Get the newest Pass4itsure Cisco 300-415 exam dumps with VCE and PDF here: https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-415.html (115 Q&As Dumps).

[Free PDF] Cisco 300-415 pdf https://drive.google.com/file/d/1aEL2VilwjSQBNBMvfOxzkEKwbzGAOjED/view?usp=sharing

Suitable for 300-415 complete Cisco learning pathway

The content is rich and diverse, and learning will not become boring. You can learn in multiple ways through the Cisco 300-415 exam.

  1. Download 
  2. Answer practice questions, the actual 300-415 test

Cisco 300-415 Implementing Cisco SD-WAN Solutions (ENSDWI)

Free Cisco 300-415 dumps download

[PDF] Free Cisco 300-415 dumps pdf download https://drive.google.com/file/d/1aEL2VilwjSQBNBMvfOxzkEKwbzGAOjED/view?usp=sharing

Pass4itsure offers the latest Cisco 300-415 practice test free of charge 1-13

QUESTION 1
Which policy configures an application-aware routing policy under Configuration > Policies?
A. Data policy
B. Centralized policy
C. Localized policy
D. Control policy
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 2
When a WAN Edge device joins the SD-WAN overlay, which Cisco SD-WAN components orchestrates the connection
between the WAN Edge device and a vSmart controller?
A. OMP
B. vBond
C. vManage
D. APIC-EM
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 3
Which two algorithms authenticate a user when configuring SNMPv3 monitoring on a WAN Edge router? (Choose two)
A. AES-256
B. SHA-1
C. AES-128
D. MD5
E. SHA-2
Correct Answer: DE

QUESTION 4
Which two mechanisms are used to guarantee the integrity of data packets in the Cisco SDWAN architecture data
plane? (Choose two)
A. certificates
B. transport locations
C. authentication headers
D. encapsulation security payload
E. TPM chip
Correct Answer: CD

QUESTION 5
Which command disables the logging of syslog messages to the local disk?

 » Read more about: [2021.3] Prep Actual Cisco 300-415 Exam Questions For Free Share  »

[2020.12] Cisco 300-415 Exam Prep Actual Dumps Questions For Free Share

Valid Cisco 300-415 dumps questions shared by Pass4itsure for helping passing Cisco 300-415 exam! Get the newest Pass4itsure 300-415 dumps with VCE and PDF here: https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-415.html (115 Q&As Dumps).

Suitable for 300-415 complete Cisco learning pathway

The content is rich and diverse, and learning will not become boring. You can learn in multiple ways through the Cisco CCNP 300-415 exam.

  1. Download 
  2. Watch the video
  3. Answer practice questions, the actual test

300-415 dumps

Free Cisco 300-415 dumps download

[PDF] Free Cisco 300-415 dumps download https://drive.google.com/file/d/11lJRKZy3bO3x7K-JbDNaB6M91CLH6_9u/view?usp=sharing

Cisco 300-415 exam video learning (YouTube)

Pass4itsure offers the latest Cisco 300-415 practice test free of charge 1-13

QUESTION 1
Which pathway under Monitor > Network > Select Device is used to verify service insertion configuration?
A. Real Time
B. System Status
C. ACL Logs
D. Events
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 2
Which pathway under Monitor > Network > Select Device is used to verify service insertion configuration?
A. System Status
B. Troubleshooting
C. Real Time
D. Events
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://www.ciscolive.com/c/dam/r/ciscolive/apjc/docs/2018/pdf/LABEN-2010-LG.pdf

QUESTION 3
DRAG DROP
Drag and drop the attributes from the left that make each transport location unique onto the right.
Not all options are used.
Select and Place:

300-415 exam questions-q3

QUESTION 4
DRAG DROP
Drag and drop the actions from the left into the correct sequence on the right to create a data policy to direct traffic to
the Internet exit.

 » Read more about: [2020.12] Cisco 300-415 Exam Prep Actual Dumps Questions For Free Share  »

[2020.11] New Cisco 300-415 Dumps With VCE And PDF (Practice Questions) From Pass4itsure

Pass4itsure share these resources with you. Both VCE and PDF dumps contain the latest Cisco 300-415 exam questions, which will ensure your 300-415 exam 100% passed! You can get 300-415 VCE dumps and 300-415 PDF dumps from Pass4itsure. Please get the latest Pass4itsure 300-415 dumps here: https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-415.html (82 QA Dumps).

Download The Real Cisco 300-415 PDF Here, Free

[free pdf] Cisco 300-415 PDF [Drive] https://drive.google.com/file/d/1bv3H91oVpkRylgff7bvona4BMKfaYINp/view?usp=sharing

Cisco CCNP 300-415 Practice Test Questions Answers

QUESTION 1
Which component of the Cisco SD-WAN secure extensible network provides a single pane of glass approach to network
monitoring and configuration?
A. APIC-EM
B. vSmart
C. vManage
D. vBond
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 2
Which type of route advertisement of OMP can be verified?
A. OMP, VPN. and origin
B. Origin, TLOC, and VPN
C. Origin, TLOC, and service
D. OMP, TLOC and service
Correct Answer: D
Reference:
https://sdwan-docs.cisco.com/Product_Documentation/Software_Features/Release_18.2/03Routing/01Unicast_Overlay_Routing_Overview#OMP_Route_Advertisements

QUESTION 3
An engineer wants to track tunnel characteristics within a SLA-based policy for convergence. Which policy configuration
will achieve this goal?
A. App-route policy
B. VPN membership policy
C. Control policy
D. Data policy
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 4
Which combination of platforms are managed by vManage?
A. ISR4321, ASR1001, ENCS, lSRv
B. ISR4351, ASR1002HX, vEdge2000, vEdge Cloud
C. ISR4321, ASR1001, Nexus, ENCS
D. lSR435l, ASRl009, vEdge2000, CSR1000v
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://www.cisco.com/c/dam/en/us/solutions/collateral/enterprise-networks/sd-wan/nb-06-sw-defined-wanfaq-cte-en.pdf

QUESTION 5
Which two image formats are supported for controller codes? (Choose two.)
A. .nxos
B. .qcow2
C. .ova
D. .bin
E. Tgz
Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 6
Which two services are critical for zero touch provisioning on-boarding? (Choose two )
A. SNMP
B. DNS
C. DHCP
D. AAA
E. EMAIL
Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 7
Refer to the exhibit.

 » Read more about: [2020.11] New Cisco 300-415 Dumps With VCE And PDF (Practice Questions) From Pass4itsure  »