Cisco 100-101 Dump, Discount Cisco 100-101 Exam Download For Download

Welcome to download the newest Jumpexam 100-101 dumps: https://www.pass4itsure.com/100-101.html

Flydumps provides the guaranteed preparation material to boost up your confidence in Cisco 100-101 exam.Successful candidates have provided their reviews about our guaranteed Cisco 100-101 preparation material, you can come to realize the real worth of our featured products through overviewing the reviews and testimonials.

QUESTION 81
Hotspot Questions Select three options which are security issues with the current configuration of SwitchA . (Choose three.)

A. privilege mode is protected with an unencrypted password “First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 53 Cisco 100-101 Exam
B. inappropriate wording in banner message
C. virtual terminal lines are protected only by a password requirement
D. both the username and password are weak
E. telnet connections can be used to remotely manage the switch
F. cisco user will be granted privilege level 15 by default

Correct Answer: ABD Section: (none) Explanation Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
(This answer can be done by simulation only, don’t know user name password and banner message etc)

QUESTION 82
Hotspot Questions

“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 54 Cisco 100-101 Exam

Which two of the following are true regarding the configuration of RouterA? (Choose two.)
A. at least 5 simultaneous remote connections are possible
B. only telnet protocol connections to RouterA are supported
C. remote connections to RouterA using telnet will succeed D. console line connections will nevertime out due to inactivity
E. since DHCP is not used on FaO/1 there is not a need to use the NAT protocol

Correct Answer: AC Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
The IP address can accommodate 5 hosts at least, telnet can be accessed on the router

QUESTION 83
Hotspot Questions
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 55 Cisco 100-101 Exam Which of the following is true regarding the configuration of SwitchA?
A. only 5 simultaneous remote connections are possible
B. remote connections using ssh will require a username and password
C. only connections from the local network will be possible
D. console access to SwitchA requires a password

Correct Answer: B Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
Ssh login requires a user name and password always while other conditions may or may not be true.

“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 56
Cisco 100-101 Exam

QUESTION 84
Lab Questions “First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 57 Cisco 100-101 Exam
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
The IP address assigned to FA0/1 is 192.168.8.9/29, making 192.168.8.15 the broadcast address.

“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 58
Cisco 100-101 Exam

Answer: 6
Explanation:
This is a /29 address, so there are 6 usable IP’s on this subnet.

“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 59
Cisco 100-101 Exam
Answer: Router1(conf)# interface fa0/1
Router1(conf0if)# no shutdown
Explanation:
Do a “show ip int brief” and you will see that Fa0/1 has an IP address assigned, but it is shut down.

QUESTION 85
Refer to the output of the corporate router routing table shown in the graphic. The corporate router receives an IP packet with a source IP address of 192.168.214.20 and a destination address of
192.168.22.3. What will the router do with this packet?

A. It will encapsulate the packet as Frame Relay and forward it out interface Serial 0/0.117.
B. It will discard the packet and send an ICMP Destination Unreachable message out interface “First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 60 Cisco 100-101 Exam FastEthernet 0/0.
C. It will forward the packet out interface Serial 0/1 and send an ICMP Echo Reply message out interface serial 0/0.102.
D. It will change the IP packet to an ARP frame and forward it out FastEthernet 0/0.

Correct Answer: B Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 86
An administrator must assign static IP addresses to the servers in a network. For network 192.168.20.24/29, the router is assigned the first usable host address while the sales server is given the last usable host address. Which of the following should be entered into the IP properties box for the sales server?
A. IP address: 192.168.20.14 Subnet Mask: 255.255.255.248 Default Gateway: 192.168.20.9
B. IP address: 192.168.20.254 Subnet Mask: 255.255.255.0 Default Gateway: 192.168.20.1
C. IP address: 192.168.20.30 Subnet Mask: 255.255.255.248 Default Gateway: 192.168.20.25
D. IP address: 192.168.20.30 Subnet Mask: 255.255.255.240 Default Gateway: 192.168.20.17
E. IP address: 192.168.20.30 Subnet Mask: 255.255.255.240 Default Gateway: 192.168.20.25

Correct Answer: C Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 87
What is the default administrative distance of the OSPF routing protocol?
A. 90
B. 100
C. 110
D. 120
E. 130
F. 170

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 88
What is the subnet address for the IP address 172.19.20.23/28?
A. 172.19.20.0
B. 172.19.20.15
C. 172.19.20.16
D. 172.19.20.20 “First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 61 Cisco 100-101 Exam
E. 172.19.20.32

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 89
The network administrator has found the following problem. The remote networks 172.16.10.0, 172.16.20.0, and 172.16.30.0 are accessed through the Central router’s serial 0/0 interface. No users are able to access 172.16.20.0. After reviewing the command output shown in the graphic, what is the most likely cause of the problem?

A. no gateway of last resort on Central
B. Central router’s not receiving 172.16.20.0 update
C. incorrect static route for 172.16.20.0
D. 172.16.20.0 not located in Central’s routing table

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 90
Refer to the exhibit. The output is from a router in a large enterprise. From the output, determine the role of the router.
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 62 Cisco 100-101 Exam

A. A Core router.
B. The HQ Internet gateway router.
C. The WAN router at the central site.
D. Remote stub router at a remote site.

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 91

To allow or prevent load balancing to network 172.16.3.0/24, which of the following commands could be used in R2? (Choose two.)
A. R2(config-if)#clock rate
B. R2(config-if)#bandwidth
C. R2(config-if)#ip ospf cost
D. R2(config-if)#ip ospf priority
E. R2(config-router)#distance ospf

Correct Answer: BC Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 92
After the network has converged, what type of messaging, if any, occurs between R3 and R4?
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 74 Cisco 100-101 Exam

A. No messages are exchanged
B. Hellos are sent every 10 seconds.
C. The full database from each router is sent every 30 seconds.
D. The routing table from each router is sent every 60 seconds.

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
HELLO messages are used to maintain adjacent neighbors so even when the network is converged, hellos
are still exchanged. On broadcast and point-to-point links, the default is 10 seconds, on NBMA the default
is 30 seconds.
Although OSPF is a link-state protocol but the full database from each router is sent every 30 minutes (not
seconds) -> C and D are not correct.

QUESTION 93
OSPF is configured using default classful addressing. With all routers and interfaces operational, how many networks will be in the routing table of R1 that are indicated to be learned by OSPF?

“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 75 Cisco 100-101 Exam
A. 2
B. 3
C. 4
D. 5
E. 6
F. 7

Correct Answer: C Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 94
R1 is configured with the default configuration of OSPF. From the following list of IP addresses configured on R1, which address will the OSPF process select as the router ID?

A. 192.168.0.1
B. 172.16.1.1
C. 172.16.2.1
D. 172.16.2.225

Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
The Router ID (RID) is an IP address used to identify the router and is chosen using the following
sequence:

+
The highest IP address assigned to a loopback (logical) interface. + If a loopback interface is not defined, the highest IP address of all active router’s physical interfaces will be chosen.

+
The router ID can be manually assigned In this case, because a loopback interface is not configured so the highest active IP address 192.168.0.1 is chosen as the router ID.
QUESTION 95
R1 is unable to establish an OSPF neighbor relationship with R3. What are possible reasons for this problem? (Choose two)
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 76 Cisco 100-101 Exam

A. All of the routers need to be configured for backbone Area 1.
B. R1 and R2 are the DR and BDR, so OSPF will not establish neighbor adjacency with R3.
C. A static route has been configured from R1 to R3 and prevents the neighbor adjacency from being established.
D. The hello and dead interval timers are not set to the same values on R1 and R3.
E. EIGRP is also configured on these routers with a lower administrative distance.
F. R1 and R3 are configured in different areas.

Correct Answer: DF Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
To become OSPF neighbors, routers must meet these requirements: Hello interval, Dead interval and
AREA number -> D and F are correct.

QUESTION 96
What information does a router running a link-state protocol use to build and maintain its topological database? (Choose two)
A. hello packets
B. SAP messages sent by other routers
C. LSAs from other routers
D. beacons received on point-to-point links
E. routing tables received from other link-state routers
F. TTL packets from designated routers

Correct Answer: AC Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference: QUESTION 97
ROUTER# show ip route 192.168.12.0/24 is variably subnetted, 9 subnets, 3 masks C 192.168.12.64 /28 is directly connected, Loopback1 C 192.168.12.32 /28 is directly connected, Ethernet0 C 192.168.12.48 /28 is directly connected, Loopback0 O 192.168.12.236 /30 [110/128] via 192.168.12.233, 00:35:36, Serial0 C 192.168.12.232 /30 is directly connected, Serial0
“First Test, FirstPass” – www.lead2pass.com 77 Cisco 100-101 Exam
O 192.168.12.245 /30 [110/782] via 192.168.12.233, 00:35:36, Serial0 O 192.168.12.240 /30 [110/128] via 192.168.12.233, 00:35:36, Serial0 O 192.168.12.253 /30 [110/782] via 192.168.12.233, 00:35:37, Serial0 O 192.168.12.249 /30 [110/782] via 192.168.12.233, 00:35:37, Serial0 O 192.168.12.240/30 [110/128] via 192.168.12.233, 00:35:36, Serial 0
To what does the 128 refer to in the router output above?
A. OSPF cost
B. OSPF priority
C. OSPF hop count
D. OSPF ID number
E. OSPF administrative distance

Correct Answer: A Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
The first parameter is the Administrative Distance of OSPF (110) while the second parameter is the cost of
OSPF.

QUESTION 98
Which of the following describe the process identifier that is used to run OSPF on a router? (Choose two)
A. It is locally significant.
B. It is globally significant.
C. It is needed to identify a unique instance of an OSPF database.
D. It is an optional parameter required only if multiple OSPF processes are running on the router.
E. All routers in the same OSPF area must have the same process ID if they are to exchange routing information.

Correct Answer: AC Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 99
Open Shortest Path First (OSPF) is a routing protocol developed for Internet Protocol (IP) networks by the Interior Gateway Protocol (IGP) working group of the Internet Engineering Task Force (IETF). What is the default administrative distance of the OSPF routing protocol?
A. 90
B. 100
C. 110
D. 20
E. 130
F. 170

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 100
The internetwork infrastructure of company XYZ consists of a single OSPF area as shown in the graphic. There is concern that a lack of router resources is impeding internetwork performance. As part of examining the router resources, the OSPF DRs need to be known. All the router OSPF
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 78 Cisco 100-101 Exam
priorities are at the default and the router IDs are shown with each router. Which routers are likely to have been elected as DR? (Choose two.)

A. Corp-1
B. Corp-2
C. Corp-3
D. Corp-4
E. Branch-1
F. Branch-2

Correct Answer: DF Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation
There are 2 segments on the topology above which are separated by Corp-3 router. Each segment will
have a DR so we have 2 DRs.
To select which router will become DR they will compare their router-IDs. The router with highest (best)
router-ID will become DR. The router-ID is chosen in the order below:

+ The highest IP address assigned to a loopback (logical) interface. + If a loopback interface is not defined, the highest IP address of all active router’s physical interfaces will be chosen.
In this question, the IP addresses of loopback interfaces are not mentioned so we will consider IP addresses of all active router’s physical interfaces. Router Corp-4 (10.1.40.40) & Branch-2 (10.2.20.20) have highest “active” IP addresses so they will become DRs.
QUESTION 101
Which address are OSPF hello packets addressed to on point-to-point networks?
A. 224.0.0.5
B. 172.16.0.1
C. 192.168.0.5
D. 223.0.0.1
E. 254.255.255.255

Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 79 Cisco 100-101 Exam
QUESTION 102
Which statements describe the routing protocol OSPF? (Choose three)
A. It supports VLSM.
B. It is used to route between autonomous systems.
C. It confines network instability to one area of the network.
D. It increases routing overhead on the network.
E. It allows extensive control of routing updates.
F. It is simpler to configure than RIP v2.

Correct Answer: ACE Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 103
R1 is unable to establish an OSPF neighbor relationship with R3. What are possible reasons for this problem? (Choose two)

A. All of the routers need to be configured for backbone Area 1
B. R1 and R2 are the DR and BDR, so OSPF will not establish neighbor adjacency with R3
C. A static route has been configured from R1 to R3 and prevents the neighbor adjacency from being
established.
D. The hello and dead interval timers are not set to the same values on R1 and R3
E. EIGRP is also configured on these routers with a lower administrative distance
F. R1 and R3 are configured in different areas

Correct Answer: DF Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 104
Given the output for this command, if the router ID has not been manually set, what router ID will OSPF use for this router?
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 80 Cisco 100-101 Exam

A. 10.1.1.2
B. 10.154.154.1
C. 172.16.5.1
D. 192.168.5.3

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 81

About Lead2pass.com
Lead2pass.com was founded in 2006. We provide latest & high quality IT Certification Training Exam
Questions, Study Guides, Practice Tests. Lead the way to help you pass any IT Certification exams, 100%
Pass Guaranteed or Full Refund. Especially Cisco, CompTIA, Citrix, EMC, HP, Oracle, VMware, Juniper,
Check Point, LPI, Nortel, EXIN and so on.

Our Slogan: First Test, First Pass. Help you to pass any IT Certification exams at the first try. You can reach us at any of the email addresses listed below. Sales: [email protected] Support: [email protected] Technical Assistance Center: [email protected] Any problems about IT certification or our products, you could rely upon us, we will give you satisfactory
answers in 24 hours.
Our Official: http://www.lead2pass.com
QUESTION 105
How does a switch differ from a hub?
A. A switch does not induce any latency into the frame transfer time.
B. A switch tracks MAC addresses of directly-connected devices.
C. A switch operates at a lower, more efficient layer of the OSI model.
D. A switch decreases the number of broadcast domains.
E. A switch decreases the number of collision domains.

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation: Some of the features and functions of a switch include: A switch is essentially a fast, multi-port bridge, which can contain dozens of ports. Rather than creating two collision domains, each port creates its own collision domain. In a network of twenty nodes, twenty collision domains exist if each node is plugged into its own switch port. If an uplink port is included, one switch creates twenty-one single-node collision domains. A switch dynamically builds and maintains a Content-Addressable Memory (CAM) table, holding all of the necessary MAC information for each port. For a detailed description of how switches operate, and their key differences to hubs, see the reference link below. http://www.cisco.com/warp/public/473/lan-switch-cisco.shtml
QUESTION 106
What must occur before a workstation can exchange HTTP packets with a web server?
A. A UDP connection must be established between the workstation and its default gateway.
B. A UDP connection must be established between the workstation and the web server.
C. A TCP connection must be established between the workstation and its default gateway.
D. A TCP connection must be established between the workstation and the web server.
E. An ICMP connection must be established between the workstation and its default gateway.
F. An ICMP connection must be established between the workstation and the web server.

Correct Answer: D Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
HTTP uses TCP port 80.

QUESTION 107
How does TCP differ from UDP? (Choose two.)
A. TCP provides best effort delivery.
B. TCP provides synchronized communication.
C. TCP segments are essentially datagrams.
D. TCP provides sequence numbering of packets.
E. TCP uses broadcast delivery.

Correct Answer: BD Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation: TCP differs from UDP in the following ways: TCP provides best effort delivery. TCP provides synchronized communication. TCP segments are essentially datagrams. TCP provides sequence numbering of packets. TCP uses broadcast delivery.
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 4 Cisco 100-101 Exam
QUESTION 108
A workstation has just resolved a browser URL to the IP address of a server. What protocol will the workstation now use to determine the destination MAC address to be placed into frames directed toward the server?
A. HTTP
B. DNS
C. DHCP
D. RARP
E. ARP

Correct Answer: E Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation: The RARP protocol is used to translate hardware interface addresses to protocol addresses. The RARP message format is very similar to the ARP format. When the booting computer sends the broadcast ARP request, it places its own hardware address in both the sending and receiving fields in the encapsulated ARP data packet. The RARP server will fill in the correct sending and receiving IP addresses in its response to the message. This way the booting computer will know its IP address when it gets the message from the RARP server.
QUESTION 109
Refer to the exhibit. Host A is sending a packet to Host B for the first time. What destination MAC address will Host A use in the ARP request?

A. 192.168.0.1
B. 172.16.0.50
C. 00-17-94-61-18-b0
D. 00-19-d3-2d-c3-b2
E. ff-ff-ff-ff-ff-ff
F. 255.255.255.255

Correct Answer: E Section: (none) Explanation Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
For the initial communication, Host A will send a broadcast ARP (all F’s) to determine the correct address
to use to reach the destination.

QUESTION 110
The network manager has requested a 300-workstation expansion of the network. The
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 5 Cisco 100-101 Exam
workstations are to be installed in a single broadcast domain, but each workstation must have its own collision domain. The expansion is to be as cost-effective as possible while still meeting the requirements. Which three items will adequately fulfill the request? (Choose three).
A. one IP subnet with a mask of 255.255.254.0
B. two IP subnets with a mask of 255.255.255.0
C. seven 48-port hubs
D. seven 48-port switches
E. one router interface
F. seven router interfaces

Correct Answer: ADE Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
of 255.255.254.0 can absorb 510 hosts being 23 bits mask and also 7*48 port switches can handle this
much hosts and router interface is required to be minimum to avoid unnecessary wastage hence the
answers.

QUESTION 111
What are two common TCP applications? (Choose two.)
A. TFTP
B. SMTP
C. SNMP
D. FTP
E. DNS

Correct Answer: BD Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
SMTP uses TCP port 25, while FTP uses TCP ports 20 and 21.

QUESTION 112
Refer to the exhibit. If the resume command is entered after the sequence that is shown in the exhibit, which router prompt will be displayed?

A. Router1>
B. Router1# “First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 9 Cisco 100-101 Exam
C. Router2>
D. Router2#

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
The Ctrl-Shift-6 x command suspends the telnet session and hence the prompt will again be Router2>

QUESTION 113
Refer to the exhibit. Which default gateway address should be assigned to HostA?

A. 192.168.1.1
B. 192.168.1.65
C. 192.168.1.66
D. 192.168.1.129
E. 10.1.1.1
F. 10.1.1.2

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
It should be one less than the switch IP to which it is connected so it will be B.

QUESTION 114
Refer to the exhibit. A network has been planned as shown. Which three statements accurately describe the areas and devices in the network plan? (Choose three.)
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 10 Cisco 100-101 Exam

A. Network Device A is a switch.
B. Network Device B is a switch.
C. Network Device A is a hub.
D. Network Device B is a hub.
E. Area 1 contains a Layer 2 device.
F. Area 2 contains a Layer 2 device.

Correct Answer: ADE Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
Switches use a separate collision domain for each port, so device A must be a switch. Hubs, however,
place all ports in the same collision domain so device B is a hub. Switches reside in layer 2 while hubs are
layer 1 devices.

QUESTION 115
Which two options will help to solve the problem of a network that is suffering a broadcast storm? (Choose two.)
A. a bridge
B. a router
C. a hub
D. a Layer 3 switch E. an access point

Correct Answer: BD Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
Routers and layer 3 switches will not propagate broadcast traffic beyond the local segment, so the use of
these devices is the best method for eliminating broadcast storms.

QUESTION 116
Refer to the exhibit. All devices attached to the network are shown. How many collision domains are present in this network?
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 11 Cisco 100-101 Exam

A. 2
B. 3
C. 6
D. 9
E. 15

Correct Answer: E Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
A switch uses a separate collision domain for each port so there are a total of 9 for each device shown. In
addition to this, the switch to switch connections (3) are a separate collision domain. Finally, we add the
switch to router connections (2) and the router to router connection (1) for a total of 15.

QUESTION 117
What does a host on an Ethernet network do when it is creating a frame and it does not have the destination address?
A. drops the frame
B. sends out a Layer 3 broadcast message
C. sends a message to the router requesting the address D. sends out an ARP request with the destination IP address

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation: Understanding this concept is prime for understanding that when switch receives the data frame from the host not having the MAC address already in the MAC table, it will add the MAC address to the source port on the MAC address table and sends the data frame. If the switch already has the MAC address in it’s table for the destination, it will forward the frame directly to the destination port. If it was not already in it’s MAC table, then they frame would have been flooded out all ports except for the port that it came from.
QUESTION 118
Refer to the exhibit. The ports that are shown are the only active ports on the switch. The MAC
“First Test, First Pass” – www.lead2pass.com 12 Cisco 100-101 Exam
address table is shown in its entirety. The Ethernet frame that is shown arrives at the switch. What two operations will the switch perform when it receives this frame? (Choose two.)

A. The MAC address of 0000.00aa.aaaa will be added to the MAC address table.
B. The MAC address of 0000.00dd.dddd will be added to the MAC address table.
C. The frame will be forwarded out port fa0/3 only.
D. The frame will be forwarded out fa0/1, fa0/2, and fa0/3.
E. The frame will be forwarded out all the active ports.

Correct Answer: AD Section: (none)Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation: If the switch already has the MAC address in its table for the destination, it will forward the frame directly to the destination port. If it was not already in its MAC table, then they frame would have been flooded out all ports except for the port that it came from.It will also add the MAC address of the source device to its MAC address table
QUESTION 119
A switch has 48 ports and 4 VLANs. How many collision and broadcast domains exist on the switch (collision, broadcast)?
A. 4, 48
B. 48, 4
C. 48, 1
D. 1, 48
E. 4, 1

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
A switch uses a separate collision domain for each port, and each VLAN is a separate broadcast

Flydumps.com new Cisco 100-101 study guides that you use have been rigorously tested by International experts. Choose Flydumps both save your time and money. And our products will satisfy you.

Welcome to download the newest Jumpexam 100-101 VCE dumps: https://www.pass4itsure.com/100-101.html

Cisco 100-101 Dump, Discount Cisco 100-101 Exam Download For Download